Könige

2000 – 2019

2019
Ronan Brinkrode & Corinna Winter

2018
Stephan Müller & Ulrike Thiel

2017
Dominik Dreker & Juliet Hardes

2016
Frederik Daviter & Sabrina Zumklei

2015
Frederik Daviter & Sabrina Zumklei

2014
Volker & Dagmar Eichendorf

2013
Andre Wolf & Johanna Klenke

2012
Cristoph Meis & Dörte Haarstrich

2011
Tobias Daviter & Indira Czerwinski

2010
Peter & Angelika Franke

2009
Bernd & Marion Püster

2008
Hans Jürgen & Beate Borghoff

2007
Oliver & Martina Erlenkamp

2006
Sebastian Daviter & Claudia Dumler

2005
Tom & Waltrud Mackie

2004
Bernhard Büngeler & Ulrike Stratmann

2003
Markus & Annette Henneböhle

2002
Christian Koch & Carina Westhölter

2001
Wolfgang Dietz & Gaby Pack

2000
Stefan Meis & Diana Heinze

1980 – 1999

1999
Ansgar Borghoff & Kerstin Schmidt

1998
Werner & Lottie Schulze

1997
Norbert & Sabine Tolksdorf

1996
Martin & Monika Burdick

1995
Jürgen & Helga Anders

1994
Josef & Martina Hardes

1993
Friedhelm & Martina Ramme

1992
Johannes & Elisabeth Henneke

1991
Helmut & Uschi Daviter

1990
Albert & Maria Kersting

1989
Michael & Manuela Müller

1988
Thomas Artmann & Agathe Rustemeier

1987
Josef Neumann & Marita Müller

1986
Wolfgang & Monika Lipsmeier

1985
Ferdinand & Elisabeth Ebers

1984
Detlef Kickebusch & Maria Hillebrand

1983
Meinolf & Maria Herting

1982
Ulli Glunz & Brigitte Pack

1981
Alfred & Rosemarie Raeck

1980
Willi & Maria Blaudzun

1960 – 1979

1979
Wilhelm Happe & Elli Sander

1978
Max & Elisabeth Schulte

1977
Rudolf & Maria Hillebrand

1976
Heinz & Else Burdick

1975
Paul & Marianne Vollmer

1974
Josef Müller & Hanni Pielsticker

1973
Gerd & Marlies Klenke

1972
Hans & Doris Hartwig

1971
Hubert Volmer & Maria Vollmer

1970
Werner Schulze & Walburga Schmücker

1969
Ulli Hardes & Hanni Pielsticker

1968
Walter & Ruth Dworak

1967
Bernhard & Erna Büngeler

1966
Hermann Borghoff & Josefine Kersting

1965
Ignatz & Helga Trilling

1964
Reinhold Dietz & Doris Klemp

1963
Bernhard Stute & Johanna Schlüter

1962
Josef Schütte & Ferdinande Helle

1961
Werner Gödde & Trudis Decker

1960
Franz & Adelheid Hardes

1947 – 1959

   
 

1959
Karl Müller & Maria Keiter

1958
Franz Schmücker & Elisabeth Schüth

1957
Ignaz Trilling & Elsbeth Dahlhoff

1956
Anton Ungerland & Maria Happe-Marx

1955
Josef Gottschalk & Ferdinande Schmücker

1954
Franz Pack & Bernhardine Hillebrand

1953
Josef Schäfers & Edith Schäfers

1952
Josef Pieper & Gertrud Schäfers

1951
Anton Dietz & Elisabeth Dietz

1950
Anton Schäfers & Maria Schäfers

1949
Franz Luis & Elisabeth Hillebrand

1948
Johannes Wördehoff & Josefine Happe

1947
Josef Müller & Auguste Müller